Is Capri-Sun Zero Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 8% (Orange 6%, Lemon 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Capri-Sun Zero Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capri-Sun Zero Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


