Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Capri-Sun Zero Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 8% (Orange 6%, Lemon 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Capri-Sun Zero Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Capri-Sun Zero Orange | Spoonful