Is Capriccio Sangria 4 - 375 ml bottles 1.5 l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Concentrates Of: Fruit Punch, Pineapple Juice, Lemon, Lime, Red Grape, Pomegranate Juice & Orange Juice

Check Capriccio Sangria 4 - 375 ml bottles 1.5 l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capriccio Sangria 4 - 375 ml bottles 1.5 l is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking