Is Soft Ripened Surface Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised milk and cream of France, Calcium chloride, Bacterial culture, P. candium, Salt
Check Soft Ripened Surface Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Ripened Surface Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


