No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Caprice Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, wheat flour, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, hazelnut paste (8%), fat reduced cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soy lecithin), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, tocopherols), flavouring.

Check Caprice against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Caprice | Spoonful