Is Capriete 20 Year Aged Sherry Vinegar - 8.5 fl oz (250 mL) Spanish Wine Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herry Vinegar, Caramel Color, Sulfur Dioxide (Antioxidant)

Check Capriete 20 Year Aged Sherry Vinegar - 8.5 fl oz (250 mL) Spanish Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capriete 20 Year Aged Sherry Vinegar - 8.5 fl oz (250 mL) Spanish Wine Vinegar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingGarnishing