Is Caprijol Goat's Milk Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Goat Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Baking Soda.

Check Caprijol Goat's Milk Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping