Is Capsicana Tasty Taco Seasoning Mix 28g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices [33%] [Cumin, Paprika, Cinnamon, Chipotle Chilli, Black Pepper, Jalapeño Chilli (1%), Pimento, Cloves, Nutmeg. Cardamom), Brown Sugar, Salt, Red Pepper, Dried Garlic, Garlic Powder, Dried Onion, Dextrose, Herbs (Mexican Oregano (2.5%), Thyme, Bay Leaf), Tomato Powder, Dried Tomato, Orange Extract, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract
Check Capsicana Tasty Taco Seasoning Mix 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Capsicana Tasty Taco Seasoning Mix 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Capsicana Tasty Taco Seasoning Mix 28g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


