Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Capsicana Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn (73%), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Capsicana Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Capsicana Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Capsicana Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted 170g | Spoonful