Is Captain Foods Buffalo Wing Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Water, Soybean Oil, Natural Butter Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (To Protect Freshness), Granulated Garlic.
Check Captain Foods Buffalo Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Foods Buffalo Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyButtery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSnacking


