Is Captain Morgan Alcohol Free Spirit - Spiced Gold 70cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER (ONLY PRESENT FOR BEER)
Check Captain Morgan Alcohol Free Spirit - Spiced Gold 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Morgan Alcohol Free Spirit - Spiced Gold 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Captain Morgan Alcohol Free Spirit - Spiced Gold 70cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


