Is Captain Morgan Apple Smash Bursting Apple Shot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Natural flavour, Malic acid, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Caramel, Tartrazine Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Captain Morgan Apple Smash Bursting Apple Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go