Is Captain Morgan Original Spiced Gold Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Captain Morgan Original Spice Gold, Sugar, Colour (150d), Flavour, Food Acids (338, 331), Caffeine.
Check Captain Morgan Original Spiced Gold Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Morgan Original Spiced Gold Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


