Is Captain Morgan Original Spiced Rum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rum.

Check Captain Morgan Original Spiced Rum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Captain Morgan Original Spiced Rum is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking