Is Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Natural Flavors

Check Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking