Is Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Natural Flavors
Check Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Captain Morgan Private Stock Rum, 1.75 L (80 Proof) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


