Is Captain Morgan Sliced Mango Mai Tai Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Rum, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Captain Morgan Sliced Mango Mai Tai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Morgan Sliced Mango Mai Tai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


