Is CAPTAIN MOWATTS Blue Flame Hot Sauce, 8 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Native Maine Blueberries, Red Chili Peppers, Cane Sugar, Water, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Maine Seaweed
Check CAPTAIN MOWATTS Blue Flame Hot Sauce, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPTAIN MOWATTS Blue Flame Hot Sauce, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAPTAIN MOWATTS Blue Flame Hot Sauce, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


