Is CAPTAIN MOWATTS Cocoloco Hot Sauce, 8 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Red Chile Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Lime Juice, Molasses, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Maine Seaweed

Check CAPTAIN MOWATTS Cocoloco Hot Sauce, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAPTAIN MOWATTS Cocoloco Hot Sauce, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping