Is CAPTAIN MOWATTS Greenie Hot Sauce, 8 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Avocado, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, White Pepper, Cilantro, Maine Seaweed
Check CAPTAIN MOWATTS Greenie Hot Sauce, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPTAIN MOWATTS Greenie Hot Sauce, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAPTAIN MOWATTS Greenie Hot Sauce, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


