Is CAPTAIN MOWATT'S, UNDRESSING HOT SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RICE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CRUSHED GARLIC, ROASTED SESAME SEED OIL, LIME JUICE, CHIPOTLES (SMOKED JALAPENO PEPPERS), GINGER, XANTHAN GUM AND CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check CAPTAIN MOWATT'S, UNDRESSING HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAPTAIN MOWATT'S, UNDRESSING HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


