Is Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Sweet Peppers, Vinegar, Fruit Pectin, Spices, Scotch Bonnet Peppers

Check Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading