Is Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Sweet Peppers, Vinegar, Fruit Pectin, Spices, Scotch Bonnet Peppers
Check Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Captain Rodney's Boucan Pepper Glaze 13oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


