Is CAPTAIN RODNEY'S, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, PEPPER GLAZE, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, SWEET PEPPERS, VINEGAR, MANGO, FRUIT PECTIN, SPICES, AND THE FAMOUS SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER.

Check CAPTAIN RODNEY'S, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, PEPPER GLAZE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping