Is Captain Rodney's Private Reserve Hot Sauce (As the World Burns) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Garlic Blend, Apple Cider Vinegar, Scotch Bonnet Pepper Mash, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum
Check Captain Rodney's Private Reserve Hot Sauce (As the World Burns) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captain Rodney's Private Reserve Hot Sauce (As the World Burns) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Captain Rodney's Private Reserve Hot Sauce (As the World Burns) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


