Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Tumeric Coloring

Check Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Captain Underpants 32 Valentines Cards, Charms Lollipops MiniPops and Pen Classroom Exchange Bundle For Kids | Spoonful