Is Captains Choice Fish Portions Crumbed 710g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Fish (50% minimum), Water, Maize flour, Wheat flour, Vegetable oils, Thickeners (1404, 412), Rice flour, Sugar, Salt, Gluten, Yeast, Mineral salts (450, 451), Glucose, Soy protein, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Natural colour (160c).</p>
Check Captains Choice Fish Portions Crumbed 710g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captains Choice Fish Portions Crumbed 710g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Captains Choice Fish Portions Crumbed 710g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


