Is Captian Rodney's Caronila Style Barbeque Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spice, natural flavors, garlic powder), brown sugar, cider vinegar, Worcestershire sauce (distilled white vinegar, garlic, molasses, onions, salt, sugar, water, chili pepper extract, cloves, flavoring, tamarind extract), hot sauce (cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, water, salt, garlic powder), salt, pepper.
Check Captian Rodney's Caronila Style Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Captian Rodney's Caronila Style Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


