Is Cara Cara Navel Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navel Orange

Check Cara Cara Navel Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cara Cara Navel Orange is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfast