Is Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cara Cara Orange

Check Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cara Cara Navel Oranges Bag is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go