Is Cara Mia Grilled Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Artichoke Hearts, Sunflower Vegetable Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid To Preserve Color

Check Cara Mia Grilled Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.