Is Carabao Energy Drink Mandarin Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.3%), Flavourings, Caffeine (0.032%), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Steviol Glycosides), Inositol, Vitamins: (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Concentrate: Black Carrot, Colour (Beta-Carotene)
Check Carabao Energy Drink Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carabao Energy Drink Mandarin Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carabao Energy Drink Mandarin Orange is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


