Is CARABAO, ENERGY DRINK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUCROSE, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, INOSITOL, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NICOTINAMIDE, DEXPANTHENOL, VITAMIN B6, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, ETHYL MALTOL, FD&C RED NO. 40, AND VITAMIN B12.
Check CARABAO, ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARABAO, ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


