Is Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Nut Bars Egg Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, MILK, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA**, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


