Is CARAMEL AND KETTLE POPCORN MIX, CARAMEL AND KETTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT). SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CARAMEL AND KETTLE POPCORN MIX, CARAMEL AND KETTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL AND KETTLE POPCORN MIX, CARAMEL AND KETTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


