Is CARAMEL AND PEANUT NOUGAT COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL PEANUT Egg Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN CARAMEL (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM, GLYCERIN, WATER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), DIETARY (TAPIOCA) FIBER, PEANUTS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CARAMEL AND PEANUT NOUGAT COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL AND PEANUT NOUGAT COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
About this product
Candy · Bar


