Is Caramel and peanuts coated popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Soy Lecithin, Asparaginase, Citric Acid, Sulphites, Contains Peanuts, Soy And Sulphite , May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Caramel and peanuts coated popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel and peanuts coated popcorn is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping