Is CARAMEL AND SEA SALT TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOYA LECITHIN (AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT AND SWEET & SALTY CARAMEL FILLING (GLUCOSE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE AND YELLOW 6 LAKE).

Check CARAMEL AND SEA SALT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go