Is CARAMEL APPLE FRUIT & NUT BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC CARAMEL SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check CARAMEL APPLE FRUIT & NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast