Is Caramel Apple Orchard Pops 15 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Skim Milk, Heavy Cream, Malic Acid, Whey, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40), Turmeric Coloring
Check Caramel Apple Orchard Pops 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Apple Orchard Pops 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel Apple Orchard Pops 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


