Is Caramel apple pop Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aranjel apple pop artificially fi net wt 0.62 0z (179 o"717-144 ingrediens sugar, corn syrup, palm oil, skim milk, heavy cream alic acid, whey, salt, artificial flavors sodium caseinate, soy lectiin, abtificial colors (including fd&c blue 1, fd&c fed 40), turmeric coloring.
Check Caramel apple pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel apple pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


