Is Caramel Apple Pops, 48Count Package Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Malic Acid, Whey, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Turmeric Coloring, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40), Contains Milk, Contains Soy

Check Caramel Apple Pops, 48Count Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Apple Pops, 48Count Package is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go