Is CARAMEL APPLE TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, SWEETENED DRIED APPLES, YOGURT CHIPS, PECANS, PRETZELS & CARAMEL COATED APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE Lactose Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SWEETENED DRIED APPLES (APPLES SUGAR), YOGURT CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER [WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT CULTURES], WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN). PECANS, PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN. REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [CANOLA, CORN. SOYBEAN], CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, YEAST), CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR. SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), SEASONING (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SPICES), COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CARAMEL APPLE TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, SWEETENED DRIED APPLES, YOGURT CHIPS, PECANS, PRETZELS & CARAMEL COATED APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL APPLE TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, SWEETENED DRIED APPLES, YOGURT CHIPS, PECANS, PRETZELS & CARAMEL COATED APPLE, CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, CRANBERRY ALMOND CASHEW
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
PROBIOTIC MADE WITH YOGURT-FLAVORED CRANBERRIES WITH PROBIOTIC, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, RAISINS, GOLDEN RAISINS AND WALNUTS TRAIL MIX, PROBIOTIC
PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS, RAISINS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER PRETZEL BALLS AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER MONSTER
CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND TRAIL MIX WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, RAW ALMONDS & CASHEWS, CASHEW CRANBERRY ALMOND
About this product
Snack · Pouch


