Is Caramel & Biscuit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De Haseinissen, Wal bés de c lacta dents grand dolce in polvere, sciroppo di nechers carenas Allance ra.org Pub contenere tracce di chida 10 % caramel pi 37% biscal unt de cacas", lapte condensat extract de malt de or, agent de alanar cate as, alte cereale care contin gluten poud Sugestie de prezentare 5 17% kara malloba, domi sing kakavovo mass, kondenzirana p je vlage suit lakta saa sita a prah, sp karandang leters, kuka sol, emulgator leciti sa kakao p "Certificirano Rainforest Alliance Ze kakavov

Check Caramel & Biscuit against your own diets in the app.