Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN NUT FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CARAMEL REVEL & PECANS, CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PECANS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SALT, COCONUT OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN.

Check CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN NUT FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CARAMEL REVEL & PECANS, CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN NUT FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH CARAMEL REVEL & PECANS, CARAMEL BUTTER PECAN | Spoonful