Is CARAMEL CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CARAMEL FILLING (TAPIOCA SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAFFEINE, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CARAMEL CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


