Is Caramel Candy - Bulk Caramel Squares - Caramels Vanilla Dulce De Leche - Brown Candy - 5 LB Bulk Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Buttermilk, Whey, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide Color, Bibarbonate Of Soda, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Glycerin, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Peanuts

Check Caramel Candy - Bulk Caramel Squares - Caramels Vanilla Dulce De Leche - Brown Candy - 5 LB Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Candy - Bulk Caramel Squares - Caramels Vanilla Dulce De Leche - Brown Candy - 5 LB Bulk Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping