Is Caramel Candy Original Flavor : Gourmet Food Candy Gift | 24 Pieces Individually Wrapped | Handmade with Real Butter by NomNom Delights Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Flavored Caramels Contain Natural Flavorings, Sea Salt Caramels Contain Sea Salt

Check Caramel Candy Original Flavor : Gourmet Food Candy Gift | 24 Pieces Individually Wrapped | Handmade with Real Butter by NomNom Delights against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Candy Original Flavor : Gourmet Food Candy Gift | 24 Pieces Individually Wrapped | Handmade with Real Butter by NomNom Delights is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping