Is Caramel Cashew Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Glycerin, Hydrolyzed collagen, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Water, Cocoa butter, Whole milk powder, Cashews, Sunflower oil, Cocoa mass, Peanut butter (1.9%), Cocoa (processed with alkali), Artificial flavour, Salt, Natural flavours, Sunflower lecithin, Sucralose
Check Caramel Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


