Is CARAMEL CASHEW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREAH CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CASHEWS, SKIM, MILK, CARAMEL (MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VAINILLIN), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARAGEENAN, LECATHIN.

Check CARAMEL CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking